UsernamePassword
Forgot Password
week1
week2
week3
week4
week5
week6
PosTeamManagerRndScoreScorer
3Pts2Pts1Pts3Pts1PtsTotal
1Corn on the KobbieJack Parr-Mckivett61133118
2Curracloe UnitedKieran McKenna62122117
3Different Ones!Oliver Davies62221217
4Smog MonstersBradley Fagan60252217
5Del's DynamosDerek Spanswick62221116
6Mystic NormNorman Linter62131216
7Boycee's BoysJohn O'Hare61231316
8Wonkey DonkeysStuart Bifield61212115
9Gunner Win ItMike Tiny60152215
10SonHaarland AFCGraham Thompson60142315
11The WanderersNick Swindley61122114
12PLA's 10Chris O'Donnell61131314
13VAR ASAPWill Wyatt60132314
14Mrs T's Top TeamVicki Taplin61112113
15De Zerbi-lieve ItAndy Swindley61141113
16On Me Head SonJane Goddard61141113
17Frank's FightersDaryl Goddard60241213
18Gumbo & MissusSteve Flint60241213
19Johnny the HorseRay Nurse63020112
20Denham UtdDaniel Lea61211112
21Walking in Yid Boots!!Danny Jones61121212
22Jimmy Jones boot cleanersStuart Lutton60221211
23We De ZerbiJimmy Church60131311
24Staines MassiveChris Leaney60122010
25Expected Toulouse FCGary Swindley61210210
26Sunbury SeniorsMike Flint Snr6012129
27AFC SmoggiesDean Robson6003139
28Creme De La CreabsMark Creaby6111028
29Another Mid Table FinishNeil Mallinson6104018
30Flackwell HeathensNick Pardoe6103028
31Shakthar SenselessJames Taplin6004118
32Salt & PepeAlfie Allen6002127
33I Like KebabCharlie Maddock6003036
34Pain in Diaz...Dylan Creaby6102005
35Queens Park StrangersRicky Williams6012015
week6