UsernamePassword
Forgot Password
week1
week2
week3
week4
week5
week6
PosTeamManagerRndScoreScorer
3Pts2Pts1Pts3Pts1PtsTotal
1Gunner Win ItMike Tiny52202218
2Walking in Yid Boots!!Danny Jones52122218
3Wonkey DonkeysStuart Bifield52311218
4VAR ASAPWill Wyatt52112217
5Shakthar SenselessJames Taplin51331217
6Del's DynamosDerek Spanswick50213216
7Mystic NormNorman Linter51202215
8Creme De La CreabsMark Creaby51132115
9Jimmy Jones boot cleanersStuart Lutton51202114
10Corn on the KobbieJack Parr-Mckivett51301214
11Salt & PepeAlfie Allen51221214
12We De ZerbiJimmy Church51211314
13Flackwell HeathensNick Pardoe51211213
14Frank's FightersDaryl Goddard52021112
15PLA's 10Chris O'Donnell50212112
16Pain in Diaz...Dylan Creaby50231212
17Smog MonstersBradley Fagan51121111
18Staines MassiveChris Leaney51121111
19The WanderersNick Swindley51111211
20On Me Head SonJane Goddard50311111
21Sunbury SeniorsMike Flint Snr51111110
22Another Mid Table FinishNeil Mallinson5021119
23Gumbo & MissusSteve Flint5021119
24SonHaarland AFCGraham Thompson5020129
25I Like KebabCharlie Maddock5013119
26Expected Toulouse FCGary Swindley5030039
27Different Ones!Oliver Davies5120018
28Denham UtdDaniel Lea5011128
29Boycee's BoysJohn O'Hare5011117
30AFC SmoggiesDean Robson5102016
31Johnny the HorseRay Nurse5021016
32Queens Park StrangersRicky Williams5001104
33De Zerbi-lieve ItAndy Swindley5002013
34Mrs T's Top TeamVicki Taplin5002013
35Curracloe UnitedKieran McKenna5000000
week5