UsernamePassword
Forgot Password
week1
week2
week3
week4
week5
week6
PosTeamManagerRndScoreScorer
3Pts2Pts1Pts3Pts1PtsTotal
1Staines MassiveChris Leaney42214124
2Denham UtdDaniel Lea43113021
3SonHaarland AFCGraham Thompson41412220
4Expected Toulouse FCGary Swindley41312218
5Frank's FightersDaryl Goddard40313218
6I Like KebabCharlie Maddock42012316
7Shakthar SenselessJames Taplin41033116
8AFC SmoggiesDean Robson41302116
9Gunner Win ItMike Tiny40133216
10Salt & PepeAlfie Allen41112315
11Sunbury SeniorsMike Flint Snr41122215
12Wonkey DonkeysStuart Bifield41132115
13VAR ASAPWill Wyatt41311114
14De Zerbi-lieve ItAndy Swindley40212314
15Mystic NormNorman Linter40222214
16Jimmy Jones boot cleanersStuart Lutton40132314
17Pain in Diaz...Dylan Creaby40132314
18Curracloe UnitedKieran McKenna40123013
19Another Mid Table FinishNeil Mallinson41032113
20Smog MonstersBradley Fagan42011313
21Walking in Yid Boots!!Danny Jones40122313
22Different Ones!Oliver Davies42011212
23Flackwell HeathensNick Pardoe40023112
24On Me Head SonJane Goddard41012212
25We De ZerbiJimmy Church41022112
26Boycee's BoysJohn O'Hare40122212
27Mrs T's Top TeamVicki Taplin40132112
28PLA's 10Chris O'Donnell40122111
29Queens Park StrangersRicky Williams40211311
30Gumbo & MissusSteve Flint40131311
31Creme De La CreabsMark Creaby4110119
32Corn on the KobbieJack Parr-Mckivett4101129
33The WanderersNick Swindley4102119
34Johnny the HorseRay Nurse4120029
35Del's DynamosDerek Spanswick4011128
week4