UsernamePassword
Forgot Password
week1
week2
week3
week4
week5
week6
PosTeamManagerRndScoreScorer
3Pts2Pts1Pts3Pts1PtsTotal
1Gunner Win ItMike Tiny66812121092
2Wonkey DonkeysStuart Bifield699109991
3Walking in Yid Boots!!Danny Jones65911111188
4Corn on the KobbieJack Parr-Mckivett65616111187
5Sunbury SeniorsMike Flint Snr66101091287
6PLA's 10Chris O'Donnell6691191286
7Jimmy Jones boot cleanersStuart Lutton64913101285
8The WanderersNick Swindley678119984
9Salt & PepeAlfie Allen6491591284
10Mystic NormNorman Linter677129983
11Del's DynamosDerek Spanswick63814111183
12Denham UtdDaniel Lea6571111881
13Gumbo & MissusSteve Flint6391691181
14Different Ones!Oliver Davies698861180
15SonHaarland AFCGraham Thompson63101291280
16We De ZerbiJimmy Church6471391379
17Pain in Diaz...Dylan Creaby6381391176
18Staines MassiveChris Leaney6651110675
19Frank's FightersDaryl Goddard648149675
20On Me Head SonJane Goddard646168872
21De Zerbi-lieve ItAndy Swindley646148870
22Shakthar SenselessJames Taplin6251710770
23Another Mid Table FinishNeil Mallinson657127769
24VAR ASAPWill Wyatt6381081069
25Smog MonstersBradley Fagan645177969
26Boycee's BoysJohn O'Hare6210118869
27Curracloe UnitedKieran McKenna665118568
28Creme De La CreabsMark Creaby66986567
29Mrs T's Top TeamVicki Taplin638118666
30Expected Toulouse FCGary Swindley6413541166
31AFC SmoggiesDean Robson645118865
32Flackwell HeathensNick Pardoe644148765
33I Like KebabCharlie Maddock6421481165
34Queens Park StrangersRicky Williams61895952
35Johnny the HorseRay Nurse656101545
week6