UsernamePassword
Forgot Password
week1
week2
week3
week4
week5
week6
PosTeamManagerRndScoreScorer
3Pts2Pts1Pts3Pts1PtsTotal
1Sunbury SeniorsMike Flint Snr45877968
2Salt & PepeAlfie Allen437117863
3Denham UtdDaniel Lea44499561
4PLA's 10Chris O'Donnell45676860
5Jimmy Jones boot cleanersStuart Lutton435117960
6Gunner Win ItMike Tiny44578659
7The WanderersNick Swindley45686659
8Pain in Diaz...Dylan Creaby42688959
9Gumbo & MissusSteve Flint435117859
10Wonkey DonkeysStuart Bifield46486658
11Walking in Yid Boots!!Danny Jones42778758
12SonHaarland AFCGraham Thompson43786756
13Different Ones!Oliver Davies46465855
14Corn on the KobbieJack Parr-Mckivett432137855
15Staines MassiveChris Leaney45377554
16De Zerbi-lieve ItAndy Swindley43587654
17We De ZerbiJimmy Church43497754
18Another Mid Table FinishNeil Mallinson44576552
19Mystic NormNorman Linter44496552
20Curracloe UnitedKieran McKenna44496451
21Del's DynamosDerek Spanswick414117851
22I Like KebabCharlie Maddock44187750
23AFC SmoggiesDean Robson43567450
24Frank's FightersDaryl Goddard42687350
25Mrs T's Top TeamVicki Taplin42786450
26On Me Head SonJane Goddard432116648
27Expected Toulouse FCGary Swindley43844647
28Boycee's BoysJohn O'Hare41776446
29Shakthar SenselessJames Taplin412108445
30Flackwell HeathensNick Pardoe422107344
31Creme De La CreabsMark Creaby44744244
32Queens Park StrangersRicky Williams41764843
33Smog MonstersBradley Fagan432104641
34VAR ASAPWill Wyatt41664538
35Johnny the HorseRay Nurse42471327
week4