UsernamePassword
Forgot Password
week1
week2
week3
week4
week5
week6
PosTeamManagerRndScoreScorer
3Pts2Pts1Pts3Pts1PtsTotal
1Sunbury SeniorsMike Flint Snr34755753
2The WanderersNick Swindley34665550
3PLA's 10Chris O'Donnell35554749
4Gumbo & MissusSteve Flint33486548
5Salt & PepeAlfie Allen326105548
6Jimmy Jones boot cleanersStuart Lutton33485646
7Corn on the KobbieJack Parr-Mckivett322126646
8Walking in Yid Boots!!Danny Jones32656445
9Pain in Diaz...Dylan Creaby32556645
10Gunner Win ItMike Tiny34445443
11Wonkey DonkeysStuart Bifield35354543
12Different Ones!Oliver Davies34454643
13Del's DynamosDerek Spanswick313106643
14We De ZerbiJimmy Church32475642
15De Zerbi-lieve ItAndy Swindley33375340
16Denham UtdDaniel Lea31386540
17Another Mid Table FinishNeil Mallinson33544439
18Mystic NormNorman Linter34274338
19Curracloe UnitedKieran McKenna34373438
20Mrs T's Top TeamVicki Taplin32654338
21SonHaarland AFCGraham Thompson32374536
22On Me Head SonJane Goddard322104436
23Creme De La CreabsMark Creaby33643135
24AFC SmoggiesDean Robson32265334
25I Like KebabCharlie Maddock32175434
26Boycee's BoysJohn O'Hare31654234
27Frank's FightersDaryl Goddard32374132
28Flackwell HeathensNick Pardoe32284232
29Queens Park StrangersRicky Williams31553532
30Staines MassiveChris Leaney33163430
31Shakthar SenselessJames Taplin30275329
32Expected Toulouse FCGary Swindley32532429
33Smog MonstersBradley Fagan31293328
34VAR ASAPWill Wyatt30353424
35Johnny the HorseRay Nurse31271118
week3