UsernamePassword
Forgot Password
week1
week2
week3
week4
week5
week6
PosTeamManagerRndScoreScorer
3Pts2Pts1Pts3Pts1PtsTotal
1Sunbury SeniorsMike Flint Snr569881078
2Gunner Win ItMike Tiny567710877
3Salt & PepeAlfie Allen5491381077
4Wonkey DonkeysStuart Bifield58797876
5Walking in Yid Boots!!Danny Jones548910976
6Jimmy Jones boot cleanersStuart Lutton5471191074
7PLA's 10Chris O'Donnell55888972
8Pain in Diaz...Dylan Creaby5281191171
9The WanderersNick Swindley56797870
10Denham UtdDaniel Lea5451010769
11Corn on the KobbieJack Parr-Mckivett5451381069
12We De ZerbiJimmy Church5461081068
13Gumbo & MissusSteve Flint537128968
14Mystic NormNorman Linter55698767
15Del's DynamosDerek Spanswick51612101067
16Staines MassiveChris Leaney56498665
17SonHaarland AFCGraham Thompson53987965
18Different Ones!Oliver Davies57665963
19Frank's FightersDaryl Goddard546108462
20Shakthar SenselessJames Taplin525139662
21Another Mid Table FinishNeil Mallinson54787661
22I Like KebabCharlie Maddock542118859
23Creme De La CreabsMark Creaby55876359
24On Me Head SonJane Goddard535127759
25Flackwell HeathensNick Pardoe534118557
26De Zerbi-lieve ItAndy Swindley535107757
27AFC SmoggiesDean Robson54587556
28Expected Toulouse FCGary Swindley531144956
29VAR ASAPWill Wyatt53776755
30Boycee's BoysJohn O'Hare51887553
31Mrs T's Top TeamVicki Taplin527106553
32Smog MonstersBradley Fagan543125752
33Curracloe UnitedKieran McKenna54496451
34Queens Park StrangersRicky Williams51775847
35Johnny the HorseRay Nurse52681433
week5